Sunday, November 9, 2008

Yet Another Tag

Olah. Blame Ned for this. Just when I thought there was not gonna be any more tags, and *snap* comes another one. But this one is pretty simple. In fact, it's actually extremely simple that I don't mind doing at all. haha. Anyway, all tags will start with some rules.. and for this tag the rules are..

What you should do:
1) Take a recent picture of yourself or take a picture of yourself right now.
2) Don't change your clothes, don't fix your hair...just take a picture.
3) Post that picture with NO editing.
4) Post these instruction with your picture.
5) Tag 10 people to do this




HAHA. There you go! My so unprepared one-canned-beer face(not that I care). LOL. Nah Ned, my beautipul pace. haha.

And now, I tag...

Jejel
Maxie
Talie
Ondu
Jerry-pah
Mbok
Couz Kelor
Sis Inden
Bro Jerry
Janeh

4 comments:

mEduSa said...

awww~
u look so cuteee la~~
terhibur hati i~
awww~

Joy said...

hahhaha. bagus la kalo ko terhibur. mahal tu muka candid tu. hahaha

NatheRiot said...

haihhh malas sy oh hahahaha
bsuk la k sy buat ni tag hahahaha

Joy said...

hahhahhaha okie!